Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd. Customer satisfaction is company’s permanent pursuit.
Home > Fiber Optic Pigtail >

Fanout FC/UPC OM3 50/125 12 cores fiber optic pigtail,bundle type,12 colors inner cable,Aqua color LSZH cable

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
City: Shenzhen
Province/State: Guangdong
Tel: 86-755-29166640
Contact Person:
Ms Lena Liu

Fanout FC/UPC OM3 50/125 12 cores fiber optic pigtail,bundle type,12 colors inner cable,Aqua color LSZH cable

Fanout FC/UPC OM3 50/125 12 cores fiber optic pigtail,bundle type,12 colors inner cable,Aqua color LSZH cable

Fanout FC/UPC OM3 50/125 12 cores fiber optic pigtail,bundle type,12 colors inner cable,Aqua color LSZH cable Bundle multi-fiber pigtail Fiber pigtail is a short optical fiber permanently attached to ...

Product Tags:

optical fibre pigtail

      

fiber optics cable connectors

      
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)